Katalognummer: 263 / Postennummer: 1026747
gefasst in RG 18K, ca. 2,7x3,7 cm, Zuchtperlen ca. 2,5 mm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Brooch with cultured pearls ca. 2.5 mm and malachite, set in 18K RG, ca. 2.7x3.7 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.