Katalognummer: 276 / Postennummer: 1043559
ca. LGW (I)/SI1 in Bandring aus GG 14K, 10,7 g, RW: 66, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellerpunze Wilhelm Müller.
| Men's solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond 0.57 ct (marked), ca. STW (I)/SI1, 14K yellow gold, 10.7 g, ring size 66, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, hallmarked Wilhelm Müller.