Katalognummer: 279 / Postennummer: 995785
gute Farbe, mittlere bis niedere Reinheit, 6 blauen Saphire zus. ca. 0,78 ct, (graviert), WG 14K, 21,4 g, L: ca. 19 cm, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Bracelet with 6 brilliant cut diamonds totalling ca. 0,49 ct (engraved), good colour, medium to low clarity, 6 sapphires totalling ca.0,78 ct (engraved), 14K whitegold, 21,4 g, L. ca. 19 cm, 20th century, minor signs of wear.