Katalognummer: 283 / Postennummer: 1007073
zus. ca. 0,50 ct, gute Farbe und Reinheit, Venezianerkette, L: ca. 50 cm, GG 18K, 21,6 g, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Gravur RJ.
| Locket set with ca. 50 single cut diamonds totalling ca. 0,50 ct, good colour and clarity, necklace ca. 50 cm, 18K yellow gold, 21,6 g, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, engraved "RJ".