Katalognummer: 1604 / Postennummer: 1043338
u.li. signiert, Öl/Leinwand/Holz, HxB: ca. 24x18 cm (37x30,5 cm mit Rahmen). Im Prunkrahmen (Holz stuckiert). Leichte Alterspuren.
| COLLIN, P. (painter and copyist 20th century), "Dairy girl on her way home" according to Carl Spitzweg, below left signed, oil / canvas / wood, HxW: approx. 24x18 cm (37x30.5 cm with frame). In the splendid frame (stuccoed wood). Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)