Katalognummer: 1800 / Postennummer: 1043344
Farbaquatintaradierung/Papier, darunter mit Bleistift num. 20/280, betitelt und von Hand signiert, HxB: Platte ca. 39x57,5 cm, Passepartoutausschnitt ca. 42x60 cm, Außenmaße Rahmen ca. 59x80 cm. Im Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt. Leichte Altersspuren.
| DITTRICH, SIMON (born 1940), "Stuttgart - Schlossplatz", color aquatint etching / paper, below with pencil num. 20/280, titled and signed by hand, HxW: plate approx. 39x57.5 cm, passepartout cutout approx. 42x60 cm, external dimensions frame approx. 59x80 cm. Framed behind glass in a passe-partout. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Graphiken - (sonstiges)