Katalognummer: 1803 / Postennummer: 1043361
Radierung/Papier, u.re. mit Bleistift von Hand signiert und datiert 'Pankok 1924', HxB: Platte ca. 22x16 cm, Passepartoutausschnitt ca. 23,5x18 cm, Außenmaße Rahmen ca. 40x34 cm. Leicht gebräunt. Im Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt.
| PANKOK, BERNHARD (1872-1943), "Hilly landscape", etching / paper, signed and dated 'Pankok 1924' by hand in pencil, HxW: plate approx. 22x16 cm, passepartout cutout approx. 23.5x18 cm, external dimensions of frame approx. 40x34 cm. Lightly tanned. Framed behind glass in a passe-partout.
Kategorie: Graphiken - (sonstiges)