Katalognummer: 36 / Postennummer: 1046424
in div. Schliffformen von guter-mittlerer Farbe und Reinheit, Platin, 30,5 g, L: 17,5 cm, 1. H. 20. Jh, altersgem. leichte Tragespuren.
| Ladies watch with diamonds totalling ca. 5.4 ct in different cuts, good-medium colour and clarity, platinum, 30.5 g, L: 17.5 cm, 1st half of 20th century, age-related minor signs of wear.
Kategorie: Uhren - Damen