Katalognummer: 63 / Postennummer: 1046597
zus. ca. 0,95 ct, ca. WEISS(H)/VS, 1x P1, WG 18K, RW: 48, 4,7 g, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with sapphire ca. 3.2 ct, framed by 14 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.95 ct, ca. WHITE(H)/VS, 1x I1, 18K WG, ring size 48, 4.7 g, mid-20th century. Minor signs of wear.