Katalognummer: 77 / Postennummer: 1046708
zus. ca. 0,8 ct, ca. WEISS-LGW (H-I)/VS-SI, Zuchtperlen, WG 18K, 13,9 g, RW: ca. 57 (Ringgrößenverenger), Mitte 20. Jh. leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit!
| Ring with amazonites, cultured pearls and 18 single-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.8 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-I)/VS-SI, 18K WG, 13.9 g, ring size ca. 57 (ring size reducer), mid-20th century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted!