Katalognummer: 117 / Postennummer: 1047296
best. aus Anhänger (ca. 4x5 cm), Ring (Weite 59), Ohrstecker (L: ca. 2 cm), GG 18K, 30,3 gr, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Smaragde ca. 5 ct, tlw. leicht best.
| 3 pc. jewellery set with emeralds: pendant (ca. 4x5 cm), ring (size 59), earrings (L: ca. 2 cm), 18K YG, 30.3 gr, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, emeralds ca. 5 ct, partly slightly chipped.