Katalognummer: 130 / Postennummer: 1047483
Brillanten von zus. ca. 1,2 ct, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 18K, 16,4 gr, RW: 62, Ende 20. Jh., Ring mit minimalen Tragespuren, Turmalin an den Facettkanten stark berieben u. zerkratzt.
| Ring with large rubelite of ca. 10 ct, brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.2 ct, good colour a. clarity, 18K WG, 16.4 gr, ring size 62, late 20th century, ring with minor signs of wear, tourmaline facet edges heavily abraded and scratched.