Katalognummer: 134 / Postennummer: 1047487
im Fancyschliff, rückseitig mit naturbelassener Rohkristallspitze, GG 18K, 21,4 gr, L: ca. 3,8 cm, 20./21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren. Unikat!
| Pendant with fancy-cut green-blue aquamarine, back with natural rough crystal spire, 18K YG, 21.4 gr, L. ca. 3.8 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear. Unique piece!