Katalognummer: 136 / Postennummer: 1047490
größter Stein ca. 27 ct (ca. 21x16 mm), GG 14K, zus. 17,8 gr, Anhänger L: ca. 4 cm, Ohrstecker D: ca. 12 mm, Mitte 20. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, handgefertigt!
| Set pendant and ear studs with amethysts, largest stone ca. 27 ct (ca. 21x16 mm), 14K YG, total 17.8 gr, pendant L. ca. 4 cm, ear studs diameter ca. 12 mm, mid-20th century, minimal signs of wear, handcrafted.