Katalognummer: 140 / Postennummer: 1047502
297 Steine von zus. ca. 16,5 ct, ca. LGW-GW (J-K)/VVS-VS, GG 18K, 71,2 gr, L: ca. 19 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, italienische Punzen "* 3563 AL".
| Bracelet completely studded with 297 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 16.5 ct, ca. STW-TIW (J-K)/VVS-VS, 18K YG, 71.2 gr, L: ca. 19 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, Italian hallmarks "* 3563 AL".