Katalognummer: 143 / Postennummer: 1047508
Mittelteil mit Bajonettanschlüssen gearbeitet, GG 18K, 91,4 gr, Länge ca. 42 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., minimale Tragespuren. Panzerkette mit Muster.
| Necklace with emerald cabochon ca. 3.1 ct, central piece worked with bayonet joints, 18K YG, 91.4 gr, L: ca. 42 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minimal signs of wear. Necklace with pattern.