Katalognummer: 145 / Postennummer: 1047516
GG 18K, 94,2 gr, L: ca. 20 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Herstellerpunze Ewald Möller. Sehr elegantes Stück, plastisch gearbeitet.
| Gold bracelet with pattern, 18K YG, 94.2 gr, L: ca. 20 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear. maker's mark Ewald Möller. Very elegant piece, three-dimensionally worked.