Katalognummer: 47 / Postennummer: 1052184
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J) / SI-P1 und 23 Brillanten zus. ca. 0,8 ct, ca. LGW (I-J) /P1, WG 18K. 43.8 g, L: ca. 42,5 cm, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit! (3a)
| Necklace middle part with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 1.2 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-J) / SI-P1 and 23 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.8 ct, ca. STW (I-J) /P1, WG 18K. 43.5 g, L: ca. 42.5 cm, mid 20th century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted!