Katalognummer: 56 / Postennummer: 1050304
"Insekten", Quarze und Jade, Zwischenteile mit Achtkantdiamanten ca. 0.25 ct, GG 18K, 70,8 gr, L: ca. 72 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, 1 Diamant fehlt. (3)
| Long necklace with engraved gemstones "Insects", quartzes and jades, parts studded with single-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.25 ct, 18K YG, 70.8 gr, L: ca. 72 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, 1 diamond missing.