Katalognummer: 57 / Postennummer: 1050324
Zuchtperlen ca. 6-6,5 mm, Schließe WG 14K, 79,5 gr, L: ca. 47 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| 3-row Akoya pearl necklace, cultured pearls ca. 6-6.5 mm, clasp 14K WG, 79.5 gr, L: ca. 47 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.