Katalognummer: 75 / Postennummer: 1050402
in versch. Schliffen u. Farben, zus. ca. 0,2 ct, GG 21,6K, 29,6 gr, RW: 56, Ende 20. Jahrhundert, Tragespuren, mit Herstellerpunze.
| GÜNTER KRAUSS ring with diamonds in various cuts and colours, totalling ca. 0.2 ct, 21.6K YG, 29.6 gr, ring size 56, late 20th century, signs of wear, with maker's mark.