Katalognummer: 78 / Postennummer: 1050406
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-I)/VS, WG 14K, 3,8 gr, Ringweite 60, 20./21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.6 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-I)/VS, 14K WG, 3.8 gr, ring size 60, 20th/21st century, minimal signs of wear.