Katalognummer: 91 / Postennummer: 1050440
ca. WEIß (H)/ SI. RSG 18K. RW: 54, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, mit Herstellerpunze.
| BUNZ rubber ring with brilliant- cut- diamond ca. 0,20 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/ SI. 18K RSG. Size: 54, late 20th century, signs of wear, with maker's mark.