Katalognummer: 94 / Postennummer: 1050450
endlos ca. 85 cm, Akoya Zuchtperlen ca. 7,5 mm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of Akoya cultured pearls ca. 7.5 mm, endless, L: ca. 85 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear.