Katalognummer: 99 / Postennummer: 1050456
aus Akoya Zuchtperlen im Größenverlauf von 4-9 mm, L: 90 cm, hellcreme-goldfarben, mittig einige Perlen unpassend eingearbeitet, Schließe aus WG 14K mit 6 Rubinen, doppelseitig, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of Akoya cultured pearls graduating from 4 to 9 mm, light creme - golden, some pearls doesn't match, double face clasp made of 14K white gold with 6 small faceted rubies, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.