Katalognummer: 101 / Postennummer: 1050472
Weißgold 14K, zus. 17,1 gr, 1 Paar mit Tahitiperlen von ca. 8,7 mm, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren.
| 2 pair of earrings, 14K WG, totalling 17.1 gr, 1 pairwith Tahitian cultured pearls of ca. 8.7 mm, 21st century, minimal signs of wear.