Katalognummer: 147 / Postennummer: 1050951
RG 10K, 8,7 g, Ohrstecker D: 15 mm, Ring mit Kugel 10 mm, RW: 52, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Set ring with earrings made of light green jade and 10K red gold, 8.7 g, earpins D: 15 mm, Ring with bead 10 mm, ring size 52, 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck