Katalognummer: 153 / Postennummer: 1050973
aus cremefarbenen Akoya Zuchtperlen ca. 7,5 mm, L: 42 cm, Schließe aus WG 14K mit Zuchtperle und 8 Saphiren im Navetteschliff, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of Akoya cultured pearls ca. 7.5 mm, L: 42 cm, clasp made of 14K white gold with cultured pearl surrounded by 8 navette-cut sapphires, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.