Katalognummer: 164 / Postennummer: 1050998
ca. WEISS (H)/VS und königsblauem Email, GG 18K, 5,9 g, RW: 62, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, mit Markenpunzierung, limitierte Edition Nr. 185/300.
| VICTOR MAYER FABERGÉ Ring withz 13 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.2 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS and blue enamel, 18K yellow gold, 5.9 g, ring size 62, late 20th century, signs of wear, hallmarked, lim. edition 185/300.