Katalognummer: 165 / Postennummer: 1050999
Mittelteil vergoldet, Kette GG 8K, 10,4 g, L. ca. 42,5 cm, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Necklace with garnets, middle part gold-plated, necklace 8K YG, 10.4 g, L: ca. 42.5 cm, mid-20th century, minor signs of wear.