Katalognummer: 167 / Postennummer: 1051004
ca. FW-WEISS (F-H)/VS-SI, GG 18K, 18,1 g, RW: 56, mittlerer Reif zum Drehen, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Rotable ring with brilliant-cut diamonds ca. 1.21 ct (marked), ca. RW-WHITE (F-H)/VS-SI, 18K yellow gold, 18.1 g, ring size 56, late 20th century, signs of wear.