Katalognummer: 168 / Postennummer: 1051005
Zuchtperlen von 2,5 mm in Kanalfassung, GG 18K, 9,2 g, RW: 54, satinierte Oberfläche, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with cultured pearls 2.5 mm, movable in channel setting, 18K yellow gold, 9.2 g, ring size 54, satinized surface, 21st century, minor signs of wear.