Katalognummer: 172 / Postennummer: 1051012
1 x Brillant ca. 0,23 ct, (punz.)ca. WEISS (H) /SI und 1 x Diamant im Altschliff ca. 0,23 ct, (punz.) WEISS (H) /VS-SI1, WG 14K, 2,1 g, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit!
| Pair of stud earrings with 2 diamonds,1 x brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.23 ct, (stamped) ca. WHITE (H) /SI and 1 x old-european-cut diamond ca. 0.23 ct, (stamped) WHITE (H) /VS-SI1, 14K WG, 2.1 g, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted.