Katalognummer: 175 / Postennummer: 1051017
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J)/VS, navetteförmig angeordnet, WG 18K, 6,8 g, RW: 52, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Ringschiene an einer Seite leicht rissig.
| Ring with 12 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.4 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-J)/VS, 18K white gold, 6.8 g, ring size 52, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear, ringshank at one side with slight cracks.