Katalognummer: 179 / Postennummer: 1051070
ca. 1,0 ct, WEISS (H) /VVS, GG/WG/RG 18K, 6,3 g, RW: 51, Anfang 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit, Zertifikat anbei.
| Solitaire Ring with princess-cut diamond ca. 1.0 ct, WHITE (H) /VVS, 18K YG/WG/RG, 6.3 g, ring size 51, early 20th century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted, certificate enclosed.