Katalognummer: 180 / Postennummer: 1051075
GG/WG/RG 18K, 5,1 g, RW: 52, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, nummeriert "VH 1674", Herstellermarke, Schmucketui von Tiffany &Co anbei.
| CARTIER ring "Trinity" 18K YG/WG/RG, 5.1 g, ring size 52, 21st century, minor signs of wear, numbered "VH 1674", maker's mark, Jewellery case by Tiffany &Co enclosed.