Katalognummer: 199 / Postennummer: 1051329
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-I)/SI, Fassung WG 18K, Kette WG 14K, 4,3 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 42 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (6)
| Necklace with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.4 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-I)/SI, setting 18K WG, necklace 14K WG, 4.3 gr, necklace L: ca. 42 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.