Katalognummer: 212 / Postennummer: 1051352
Silber, 152 g, L: 45/54 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, HANDARBEIT Ursula Pantel, 1 Kaufbeleg anbei.
| Bundle of 2 designer's necklaces, silver 152 g, L: 45/54 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted by Ursula Pantel, 1 sales receipt included.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck