Katalognummer: 225 / Postennummer: 1051373
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J) /Si-P1, GG 14K, 5,9 g, RW: 49, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit! (5)
| Ring with 5 old-european-cut diamonds totallling ca. 0,2 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-J) /SI-P1, 14K YG, 5.9 g, ring size 49, mid 20th century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted.