Katalognummer: 230 / Postennummer: 1051395
aus Silber, darunter Tiere, Münzen, ein Schlüssel, ein Hut, Tierzähne, Gamsbart, an Kette aus Metall (Nickel), 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Charivari with many pendants made of silver, e.g. animals, coins, 1 key, 1 hat, animal teeth, fur, chain made of metal/nickel, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck