Katalognummer: 236 / Postennummer: 1051407
oval facettiert, GG 18K, 8,7 g, RW: 57, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Turmalin berieben, Tafel mit Kratzern.
| Ring with oval faceted green tourmaline, 18K yellow gold, 8.7 g, ring size 57, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear, tourmaline abraded and scratched.