Katalognummer: 256 / Postennummer: 1051439
ca. FW-WEISS (G-H)/VS, in Reihe gefasst, GG 18K, 4 g, RW: 53, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Ring with 5 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.8 ct, ca. RW-WHITE (G-H)/VS, 18K yellow gold, 4 g, ring size 53, late 20th century, signs of wear.