Katalognummer: 259 / Postennummer: 1051444
Kugeln im Größenverlauf 5-12 mm und 5,5-14 mm, L: 42/45 cm, weiß mit lachsfarbenen Einsprengseln, 1 Schließe GG 14K, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren, einige Kugeln rissig. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
Bundle of 2 necklaces made of coral beads graduating from 5 to 12 and 5.5 to 14 mm, L: 42/45, white with salmon sprinkles, 1 clasp made of 14K yellow gold, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear, some beads with cracks. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck