Katalognummer: 265 / Postennummer: 1051454
ausgefasst mit Rubintropfen ca. 1,35 ct, 2 Smaragden im Herzschliff zus. ca. 1,6 ct, 1 Saphirtropfen ca. 1,4 ct und 10 Brillanten zus. ca. 0,37 ct, WEISS /H) /SI, GG/WG 18K, 44 g, L: ca. 41 cm, Anfang 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit!
| Necklace with 5 pendants set with ruby drops ca. 1.35 ct, 2 heart-cut emeralds totalling ca. 1.6 ct, 1 sapphire drop ca. 1.4 ct and 10 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.37 ct, WHITE /H) /SI, 18K YG/WG, 44 g, L: ca. 41 cm, early 20th century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted.