Katalognummer: 276 / Postennummer: 1051472
ais Akoya Zuchtperlen 6,5 mm, L: 40 cm, Schließe aus GG 14K, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren. (9)
| Necklace made of Akoya cultured pearls 6.5 mm, L. 40 cm, clasp made of 14K yellow gold, late 20th century, signs of wear.