Katalognummer: 285 / Postennummer: 1051484
klares geometrisches Design aus WG 18K, 20,4 g, RW: 56, feine silbergraue Zuchtperle, 12 mm, leicht unrund, Ende 20.Jh., Tragespuren, mit Herstellerpunze. (16)
| Ring with silvergrey Tahitian cultured pearl 12 mm slightly out of round, geometrical design made of 18K white gold, 20.4 g, ring size 55, late 20th century, signs of wear, hallmarked.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern