Katalognummer: 292 / Postennummer: 1051493
ca. LGW (I-J)/VS, WG 18K, 2,8 gr, RW: 55, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with 4 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.4 ct, ca. STW (I-J)/VS, 18K WG, 2.8 gr, ring size 55, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.