Katalognummer: 325 / Postennummer: 1051752
aus Südsee Zuchtperlen im Größenverlauf von 8,8-14 mm, leicht barocke Formen mit diversen natürlichen WMM, silbergraue Farbverläufe mit goldfarbenem Überton, Kugelschließe aus GG/WG 14K, satiniert, L: 46 cm, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren. (35)
| Necklace made of South Sea cultured pearls graduating from 8.8 tot 14 mm, slightly baroque shaped with natural signs of growth, silvergrey color gradient with golden overtone, clasp made of 14K yellow and white gold, stinized, L: 46 cm, 20th/21st century, signs of wear.