Katalognummer: 327 / Postennummer: 1051756
aus Südsee Zuchtperlen multicolor weiß-gold in leichtem Größenverlauf von 10-14,7 mm, leicht unrund mit wenig natürlichen WMM, L: 47 cm, Kugelschließe GG 14K, mit Logo-Plättchen aus GG 18K, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (37)
| SCHOEFFEL Necklace made of South Sea cultured pearls graduating from 10 to 14.7 mm, multicolor white-gold with some natural signs of growth, clasp made of 14K yellow gold, hallmark made of 18K yellow gold, L: 46 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.