Katalognummer: 342 / Postennummer: 1051786
Zuchtperlen in leichtem Größenverlauf von 10-11,5 mm, L: 44 cm, mit Magnetschließe aus Silber, 21. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of Tahiti cultured pearls graduating from 10 to 11.5 mm, L: 44 cm with magnetic clasp of silver, 21st century, signs of wear.